Dogs
136 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
- Up to €5
Soft toy dog, 35 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Knotted rope toy, 38 cm
€4.99 HappyOne senior dog food, 4 kg
€11.99HappyOne small breed dog food, 2 kg
€6.99FIFA football set for dogs, 3 pieces
€14.99- Free delivery
Naturea Mare dog food, salmon, 12 kg
€59.99 - Free delivery
HappyOne Mediterraneum adult dog food, 12 kg
€59.99 - Up to €5
Tennis balls for dogs, pack of 3
€2.49 - Up to €5
Dog ball launcher, 46 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Rubber chew ball, 7 cm
€3.99 Flamingo with rope for dogs, 38 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
TPR dog toy, 13.5 x 5 x 5 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Braided rope pet toy, 40 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Pet toy, double tennis ball on a knotted rope, 38 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Dog toy, two-colour fluorescent ball on a cotton rope, 9 x 40 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Straight pet nail scissors, 12.3 x 4.5 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Rope dog toy with rubber ball, 6 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Plush pet toy, animal head with ring, 18 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Cylindrical stick dog toy, 18 x 4.3 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Small spiked bone dog toy, 11.5 x 6 x 3 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Four-colour spiked rubber ring toy, 12 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Cotton rope toy with tennis ball, 30 cm
€1.99 HappyOne senior dog food, 10 kg
€26.99HappyOne junior dog food, 4 kg
€11.99HappyOne adult dog food, high energy, 4 kg
€11.99HappyOne adult dog food, 4 kg
€9.99HappyOne adult dog food, 18 kg
€31.99Pet mattress, XL, 88 x 112 cm
€17.99Pet mattress, S, 43 x 58 cm
€6.99Foam pet mattress, 65 x 95 x 5 cm
€17.99FIFA hollow ball with EZ Grip'n'Throw rope, 5.5 x 18 cm
€6.99FIFA football stick dog toy, 15 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
FIFA Power Spike ball, 8 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
Dog toy
€2.99 Vetfield Lagoon training pads, 60 x 60 cm, pack of 30
€9.99Vetfield Lagoon training pads, 60 x 90 cm, pack of 30
€13.99HappyOne Mediterraneum small breed dog food, sardine, 3 kg
€23.99Naturea Acqua small breed dog food, ocean tuna, 2 kg
€19.99- Free delivery
Naturea Iberian dog food, wild boar, 12 kg
€57.99 Naturea Mare dog food, salmon, 2 kg
€19.99- Free delivery
Naturea Angus Grasslands dog food, lamb, 12 kg
€59.99 Naturea Angus Grasslands dog food, lamb, 2 kg
€19.99Naturea Terra dog food, free range chicken, 2 kg
€16.99Plouf white coat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Plouf cat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Plouf puppy shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Plouf long coat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Plouf dry clean lotion, 250 ml
€9.99

















































