- Home
- Shop
- Home & decor
- Vases
Vases
52 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
- Up to €5
Sand-finish ceramic vase, white, 16 cm
€4.99 Round decorative vase, white with gold stripes, 28 x 7.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99White sculpted sand-finish ceramic vase, 12 x 12 x 20.5 cm
€9.99White sculpted sand-finish ceramic vase, 19 x 19 x 25.5 cm
€19.99Love ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 cm
€4.99 Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 x 19 cm
€7.99Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 11.5 x 11.5 x 24.5 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Grey Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 cm
€4.99 Yellow Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 x 19 cm
€7.99Brown Oleiro ceramic vase, 11.5 x 11.5 x 24.5 cm
€9.99White sand-finish ceramic vase, 7 x 22 cm, 3 assorted
€6.99- Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, onion shape, white and speckled brown, 9.5 x 9 x 9 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white and speckled brown, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99 Ribbed ceramic vase, tapered, white and speckled brown, 13.7 x 9 x 9 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, onion shape, white, 9.5 x 9 x 9 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99 Home ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Beige textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 12.5 cm
€4.99 Beige textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 18.5 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Grey textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 12.5 cm
€4.99 Yellow textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 18.5 cm
€7.99Brown textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 10 x 10 x 26 cm
€9.99Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, cream, large
€9.99Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, off-white, medium
€7.99- Up to €5
Square sand-finish ceramic vase, salmon, small
€4.99 Wide glass vase, 30 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Narrow glass vase, 26 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
Wide-base glass vase
€3.49 Glass vase, 30 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
White fabric plant pot with bow, 10 x 10 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Cement-coloured ceramic vase, 3 assorted
€3.99 Irregular convex bottle, grey
€6.99Irregular convex bottle, reddish
€6.99- Up to €5
Irregular glass jar, grey
€2.49 - Up to €5
Irregular glass jar, blue
€2.49 - Up to €5
Irregular glass jar, reddish
€2.49 - Up to €5
Irregular glass jar, amber
€2.49 Vase, 13.5 x 12.5 cm, 6 assorted
€6.99Antique-style vase, 19 x 19 x 30 cm
€29.99Grey ribbed plaster vase, small
€34.99White and gold decorative vase, 11 x 11 x 13 cm
€16.99- Up to €5
Grey acrylic square vase, 24.5 cm
€3.99 4 L bottle with cork stopper
€9.99Glass vase with base, 50 cm
€11.99Cylindrical glass vase, 4 x 12 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Small rounded glass vase
€4.99 White and gold decorative vase, 14 x 11 x 26 cm
€15.99


















































