Kitchen & dining
274 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
Square jar with bamboo lid, pasta
€6.99Tall tin with bamboo lid, spaghetti
€6.99Emoji pancake pan, 26 cm
€24.99Animal pancake pan, Black Rose, 26 cm
€24.99- Free delivery
Rose Gold cast iron casserole, 24 cm
€54.99 Stainless steel steamer basket, 28 cm
€5.99Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99- Up to €5
Delicate sponge, pack of 3
€0.99 Metal bread bin, grey, 33.6 x 20 x 15.7 cm
€28.99- Up to €5
Bormioli Iris glass, 295 ml
€0.79 - Up to €5
Round bread basket, beige, 20 x 20 x 7 cm
€1.99 Aurora plate, 31.5 cm
€5.99Stain-resistant tablecloth, blue, 140 x 140 cm
€7.99Stain-resistant tablecloth, grey, 140 x 140 cm
€7.99Round stain-resistant tablecloth, blue, 140 cm
€6.99Round stain-resistant tablecloth, grey, 140 cm
€6.99Stain-resistant round tablecloth, 140 cm
€6.99Bread box, beige
€14.99Bread box, taupe
€14.99Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 1500 ml
€6.99Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 1000 ml
€5.99- Up to €5
Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 500
€4.99 - Up to €5
Glass container Bormioli Frigoverre, 450 cc
€3.79 Airtight jar Bormioli Fido 2000
€7.99- Up to €5
Closed plastic box for 12 eggs
€1.99 - Up to €5
Citrus juicer, 480 ml, assorted colours
€1.79 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, 175 cc
€1.29 Bread bin, anthracite
€14.99Salt pot with wooden lid, white, 13 x 12 x 11 cm
€8.99Celebration decanter, 1700 cc
€11.99- Up to €5
Bistro glass, 395 cc
€1.49 Satin chrome fruit bowl, 28 x 28 x 12.5 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Bistro glass, 225 cc
€1.49 Jar with lid, Elips, 1000 cc
€5.99Jar with lid, Elips, 1500 cc
€6.99- Up to €5
Bistro glass, 270 cc
€1.69 Electric kitchen scale, 5 kg
€29.99Glass dispenser
€5.99- Up to €5
Lock&Fresh rectangular cake container
€4.99 Lock&Fresh square cake box
€5.99Lock&Fresh round cake box
€5.99- Up to €5
Space glass, 265 ml
€0.89 - Up to €5
Bormioli Parma soup plate, 23 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Parma dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Toledo dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Prima dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 Bormioli Grangusto plate, 27 cm
€6.99Organiser, set of 6 pieces
€5.99

















































