School & stationery
262 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
- All262
- Pencil cases27
- Pens and pencils26
- Stickers26
- Backpacks23
- Tapes and glue19
- Paper and card18
- Bottles and lunch bags15
- Sticky notes and labels15
- Clips and pins14
- Colouring pencils and chalk13
- Markers and highlighters12
- Notebooks12
- Office10
- Folders9
- Rulers5
- School sets4
- Whiteboards4
- Rubbers and sharpeners4
- Scissors4
- Creative sets2
Bluey painting set
€7.99Bluey school set
€9.99Spider-Man backpack, 30 cm
€7.99Paw Patrol backpack, 29 cm
€9.99Paw Patrol backpack
€12.99Blue Lilo & Stitch backpack, 2 zips
€13.99Minnie backpack, 29 cm
€9.99Bluey Dreams 3D backpack, 30 cm
€13.99Pokémon Pikachu backpack
€8.99- Up to €5
Peppa Pig pencil case
€4.99 - Up to €5
Paw Patrol pencil case
€4.99 Bluey pencil case, blue
€5.99Insulated bottle, 0.5 L, Black Rose
€9.99Peppa Pig backpack, 29 cm
€9.99Insulated lunch bag
€9.99Insulated stainless steel bottle, 350 ml
€5.99- Up to €5
Adhesive sticker, 30.5 x 25 cm
€2.99 Spider-Man Hero in Action backpack, 40 cm
€14.99Spider-Man children's backpack with wheels, blue
€15.99Pokémon sports backpack
€19.99Minecraft school backpack, 42 cm
€29.99Marvel Comics school backpack, 41 cm
€27.99Milky Kiss Sweet Bliss backpack, 39 x 29 x 12 cm
€12.99Avengers backpack
€7.99School backpack and sports bag set, 22 L, Gamer Kruzzel
€18.99Avengers school backpack, 41 cm
€16.99Spider-Man pencil case
€5.99- Up to €5
Paw Patrol pencil case
€4.99 Minecraft pencil case
€6.99Lilo & Stitch pencil case
€5.99- Up to €5
Lilo & Stitch pencil case, pink
€4.99 - Up to €5
Lilo & Stitch pencil case, blue
€4.99 Lilo & Stitch backpack, pink, 1 zip
€12.99Lilo & Stitch backpack, blue, 1 zip
€12.99Bluey Puppy triple pencil case, purple, 22 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Avengers pencil case
€4.49 - Up to €5
Capybara notebook, 48 pages, 2 assorted
€2.99 - Up to €5
Cegasa instant adhesive, 3 x 1 g
€3.49 - Up to €5
Super glue, pack of 3
€0.99 Insulated bottle, 0.5 L, Sahara collection
€9.99- Up to €5
Adhesive book covering, 0.33 x 1.5 m
€0.99 - Up to €5
PVC cling book covering, 2 m x 45 cm
€0.99 - Up to €5
Educational stickers
€1.29 - Up to €5
Glow in the dark stickers
€1.99 - Up to €5
Planner sticky notes
€1.99 - Up to €5
Sticky planner notes
€0.79 - Up to €5
Glitter Shake stickers
€0.99 - Up to €5
Happy Time stickers
€0.99


















































