Home & decor
222 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
Gold resin elephant, 13 cm
€11.99Gold resin elephant, 18 cm
€21.99- Up to €5
Sand-finish ceramic vase, white, 16 cm
€4.99 White ceramic plate with gold stripes
€24.99Monaco kitchen wall clock, Black Rose
€19.99- Up to €5
Gotas basket with lid, 6.6 L
€3.99 - Up to €5
Beige coral plant pot, ø12 x 9 cm
€1.49 Diamond plant pot, beige, ø28 x 24 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Diamond plant pot, beige, ø22 x 19 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Coral vase, taupe, 28 x 12 x 9 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Coral plant pot, beige, ø17.5 x 13.7 cm
€3.99 Diamond plant pot, grey, ø 32.5 x 28.5 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Diamond plant pot, white, ø15 x 13 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Pear plant pot, beige, 16.6 x 16.6 x 15 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Pear-shaped plant pot, beige, 13.3 x 13.3 x 12 cm
€1.99 Christmas lights, red, 240 lights, 16 m
€5.99- Up to €5
Christmas lights, white, 100 lights, 9 m
€3.99 Decorative metal pot, white and silver, 20 x 14 cm
€22.99Picture frame, 10 x 15 cm
€5.99- Free delivery
Resin plant pot, pearl, 25 x 25 x 70 cm
€89.99 - Free delivery
Gold resin plant pot, 33 x 33 x 70 cm
€129.99 Black ceiling lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99White lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Piacaba ceramic plant pot, smooth, soft touch, taupe, Ø 10.5 x 38.5 cm
€9.99MDF tray, white with cream base and white flowers, 34 x 24 cm
€8.99Artificial orchid, 33 cm
€14.99Gold and cream wall clock, 30.5 cm
€7.99Grey ceiling lamp, Ø30 cm
€27.99Grey ceiling lamp
€19.99- Up to €5
Resin zebra figurine, 9 x 6 x 7 cm
€4.99 Decorative pot with lid, gold, 145 x 14.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Round decorative vase, white with gold stripes, 28 x 7.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Ceramic chess queen piece, 22 cm
€6.99Ceramic chess piece, rook, 16 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Ceramic chess piece, pawn, 14 cm
€4.99 Silver wrinkled ceramic decorative plate, 25 cm
€19.99Decorative box with 4 drawers, wood and white, 22 x 22 x 9.7 cm
€11.99Resin heron figurine, 15 x 7.5 x 31.5 cm
€24.99Ceramic chess piece, knight, 17 cm
€5.99Gold decorative plant pot, 16 x 16 x 15 cm
€17.99Ceramic chess piece, king, 26 cm
€8.99Ceramic chess piece, bishop, 20 cm
€5.99Artificial plant, 140 cm
€47.99Mirror with black frame, 100 x 30 cm
€24.99Wall clock, 30 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Grey plant pot, 13 x 16.3 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Grey diamond plant pot, ø22 x 19 cm
€3.49 Metal plant pot, 26 x 30 cm
€39.99


















































