- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Up to €5
Cats
Fabric fish cat toy, 11 x 4 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Face and icon stickers, 2 cm
€0.79 - Up to €5
Cats
Feather balls for cats, pack of 2
€3.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Fibre-tip pen with metal clip, 0.4 mm
€3.99 Dogs
FIFA football set for dogs, 3 pieces
€14.99Dogs
FIFA football stick dog toy, 15 cm
€6.99Dogs
FIFA hollow ball with EZ Grip'n'Throw rope, 5.5 x 18 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Dogs
FIFA Power Spike ball, 8 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Filing labels, 19 x 6.1 cm, pack of 8
€0.99 Toys & crafts
Fishing game, 14 pieces
€5.99Toys & crafts
Fishing game, 20 pieces
€9.99Dogs
Flamingo with rope for dogs, 38 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Flexible PVC ruler, 30 cm
€1.29 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Fluorescent corrugated card pad, 3 sheets, 23 x 33 cm
€0.99 Dogs
Foam pet mattress, 65 x 95 x 5 cm
€17.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Food cover, 30 cm
€2.49 Football goal with ball
€9.99- Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Four in a row game
€1.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Four-colour spiked rubber ring toy, 12 cm
€1.99 Candles & scents
Fragrance gift set, 7 pieces
€10.99Home & decor
Framed painted canvas, 60 x 90 cm
€49.99Home & decor
Freestanding coat stand, 42 x 167 cm
€9.99School & stationery
Funny Kids backpack, clouds
€13.99Candles & scents
Glass candle holder with wooden base, round, medium
€9.99- Up to €5
Candles & scents
Glass candle holders, 6 assorted
€3.99 Candles & scents
Glass candlestick, ring, medium, 28 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Glass container Bormioli Frigoverre, 450 cc
€3.79 Kitchen & dining
Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99Kitchen & dining
Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99Kitchen & dining
Glass food jars, 120 ml, pack of 6
€13.99Kitchen & dining
Glass jar, 1070 ml
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Glass jar, 1400 ml
€6.99Kitchen & dining
Glass jar, 1850 ml
€7.99Kitchen & dining
Glass rotating dish with stand, 32 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Glass spice jar, 150 ml
€1.99 Home & decor
Glass vase with base, 50 cm
€11.99Home & decor
Glass vase, 30 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Glitter craft paper pad, A4, 6 sheets
€0.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Glitter gel pens, set of 8
€2.49 School & stationery
Glitter lizard silicone pencil case
€5.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Glitter Shake stickers
€0.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Glossy card pad, 10 sheets, 33 x 23 cm
€0.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Glow in the dark stickers
€1.99 Home & decor
Gold and cream wall clock, 30.5 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Gold ceramic pineapple, 19 cm
€8.99Kitchen & dining
Gold chrome fruit bowl, 32 x 16.5 x 6.5 cm
€8.99Home & decor
Gold decorative plant pot, 16 x 16 x 15 cm
€17.99Home & decor
Gold metal plant pot with black stand, 21 x 23 cm, large
€13.99















































