- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Dogs
HappyOne small breed dog food, 2 kg
€6.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Hard pencil case, 2 compartments
€4.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
HB pencil with eraser and sharpener
€0.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Holographic craft paper pad, A4, 8 sheets
€0.79 Home & decor
Home ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur and pom-poms, dusty pink
€4.99 - Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur cover, light pink, with pom-poms
€4.99 - Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur cover, sea green, with pom-poms
€4.99 Textiles
Igor eyelet curtain, linen effect, 140 x 260 cm
€19.99Textiles
Iliade eyelet curtain with pompoms, white, cotton and polyester, 140 x 240 cm
€22.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Incraf correction tape, 12 m
€1.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
Inodorina paw wipes, aloe vera, pack of 40
€3.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Inodorina paw wipes, Refresh talc, pack of 40
€3.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Inodorina paw wipes, sanitising, pack of 40
€4.49 School & stationery
Insulated bottle, 0.5 L, Black Rose
€9.99School & stationery
Insulated bottle, 0.5 L, Sahara collection
€9.99School & stationery
Insulated lunch bag
€9.99School & stationery
Insulated stainless steel bottle, 350 ml
€5.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Invisible double-sided tape, 10 m x 1.8 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Iron and glass lantern
€3.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Iron-on clothing labels with marker
€2.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Iron-on clothing labels, pack of 16
€1.49 - Up to €5
Textiles
Ironing board cover, 1.30 m
€3.99 Home & decor
Irregular convex bottle, grey
€6.99Home & decor
Irregular convex bottle, reddish
€6.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Irregular glass jar, amber
€2.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Irregular glass jar, blue
€2.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Irregular glass jar, grey
€2.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Irregular glass jar, reddish
€2.49 Kitchen & dining
Jar with lid, Elips, 1000 cc
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Jar with lid, Elips, 1500 cc
€6.99Kitchen & dining
Kettle with glass lid, 3 L, Sahara collection
€19.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Kinvara bamboo and acrylic butter dish
€3.49 Kitchen case, 35 pieces
€12.99Kitchen & dining
Kitchen scales with bowl
€16.99Kitchen & dining
Kitchen scales with bowl, Sahara collection
€16.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Knotted rope toy, 38 cm
€4.99 Home & decor
Lantern candle holder with oval handle
€14.99Home & decor
Large terracotta cup-shaped vase with leaves, 17 x 25 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Laundry bag for delicates, 40 x 50 cm
€1.79 - Up to €5
Laundry bag for delicates, 50 x 60 cm
€1.99 Textiles
Laurine 3-piece bedding set, plain, 260 x 240 cm, for a 180 cm bed
€49.99Home & decor
LED lamp with patterned base
€7.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Letter stickers
€0.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Letter stickers, 2 cm
€0.79 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Light green Ceralia ceramic cup, plain, soft touch, 7.5 x 10.5 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Light green Ceralia ceramic soap dispenser, smooth, soft touch, 7.5 x 19 cm
€4.99 Textiles
Light grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99


















































