- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch backpack, 39 x 29 x 9 cm
€26.99School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch backpack, blue, 1 zip
€12.99School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch backpack, pink, 1 zip
€12.99School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch pencil case
€5.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch pencil case, blue
€4.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch pencil case, pink
€4.99 - Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Lilo & Stitch puzzle, 60 pieces
€4.99 Toys & crafts
Linda doll with wardrobe
€17.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Linea glasses, set of 6, 200 ml
€3.99 - Up to €5
Lint roller refill, 60 sheets
€1.49 - Up to €5
Lint roller, 60 sheets, assorted colours
€1.99 - Up to €5
Lint roller, 60 sheets, with 2 refills, assorted colours
€2.49 Bathroom
Liquid soap dispenser, anthracite and wood
€6.99Bathroom
Liquid soap dispenser, black and wood
€6.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Lock & Fit round food containers, set of 3 (0.65 L, 1.1 L, 1.9 L)
€4.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh rectangular cake container
€4.99 Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh round cake box
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh square cake box
€5.99Toys & crafts
Lola dolls’ house
€22.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Long Life neon highlighters, pack of 4
€1.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Long Life pastel highlighters, pack of 4
€1.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Look at Me pencil case
€2.99 Home & decor
Love ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Low rectangular jar, black, 1 L
€2.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Low rectangular jar, white, 1 L
€2.99 Toys & crafts
Magnetic puzzle, letters
€11.99Toys & crafts
Magnetic puzzle, numbers
€11.99Textiles
Maho eyelet curtain, white with metallic leaf print, poly-cotton, 140 x 240 cm
€19.99Home & decor
Mango wood plate, 37 x 37 cm
€11.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Marbre printed ceramic cup, 7.2 x 11 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Marbre printed ceramic soap dish, 11 x 2.5 cm
€2.99 School & stationery
Marvel Comics school backpack, 41 cm
€27.99Textiles
Mattress protector, 180 x 200 + 25 cm
€19.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
MDF key holder with cord, Home house design, 29.7 x 12 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
MDF key holder with cord, Home tree design, 29.5 x 14 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
MDF sign, Home house design, 28 x 4 x 13 cm
€3.99 Home & decor
MDF tray, white with cream base and white flowers, 34 x 24 cm
€8.99Textiles
Medine rectangular rug, jute and cotton, plain, 60 x 90 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Cats
Metal ball with bell for cats
€1.99 Kitchen & dining
Metal bread bin, grey, 33.6 x 20 x 15.7 cm
€28.99Kitchen & dining
Metal champagne bucket, 20 cm
€8.99Metal clothes airer, 19 m
€19.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Metal nutcracker, 17 cm
€4.29 Home & decor
Metal plant pot, 26 x 30 cm
€39.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Metallic gel pens, set of 8
€2.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Metallic stickers, 1.4 cm, 5 sheets
€0.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Metallic tissue paper, 4 colours, 4 sheets, 50 x 66 cm
€0.99 - Up to €5
Microfibre cloth, 30 x 40 cm, 300 gsm
€1.19


















































