- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Up to €5
School & stationery
Permanent fabric markers, 8 pastel colours
€3.99 Dogs
Pet bed, 80 x 60 x 25 cm
€17.99Dogs
Pet bed, S, 60 x 45 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Pet brush, 26 x 12.5 cm
€1.49 Dogs
Pet mattress, S, 43 x 58 cm
€6.99Dogs
Pet mattress, XL, 88 x 112 cm
€17.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Pet scissors, 15.5 x 5.7 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
Pet toy, double tennis ball on a knotted rope, 38 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
Petshine aloe vera pet wipes, pack of 40
€3.99 Dogs
Petshine chlorhexidine pet wipes, economy pack of 100
€7.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Petshine pet wipes, fresh water fragrance, pack of 40
€3.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Petshine pet wipes, Paixão fragrance, pack of 40
€3.99 Dogs
Petshine talc pet wipes, economy pack of 100
€7.99Home & decor
Photo frame, 10 x 15 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Photo frame, 10 x 15 cm
€4.99 Home & decor
Photo frame, 15 x 20 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Photo frame, 15 x 20 cm
€11.99Home & decor
Piacaba ceramic plant pot, smooth, soft touch, taupe, Ø 10.5 x 38.5 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Piassava
€4.99 Home & decor
Picture frame, 10 x 15 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Candles & scents
Pink pillar candle, 9 x 15 cm
€4.99 Pink Polar hot water bottle
€5.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Plain coloured tissue paper
€0.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Plain coloured tissue paper with glitter, 4 sheets
€0.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Planner sticky notes
€1.99 Kitchen & dining
Plastic dispenser jar, 1200 ml
€6.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Plastic dispenser jar, 500 ml
€3.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Plastic dispenser jar, 800 ml
€4.99 Plastic pedal bin, grey, 30 l
€14.99Dogs
Plouf cat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf dry clean lotion, 250 ml
€9.99Dogs
Plouf ear lotion, 100 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf eye lotion, 100 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf long coat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf puppy shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf universal shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Dogs
Plouf white coat shampoo, 200 ml
€6.99Bathroom
Plumiss ceramic toilet brush, metallic print, 10.6 x 40 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Cats
Plush hamster cat toy, 8 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Plush pencil case
€2.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Plush pet toy, animal head with ring, 18 cm
€3.49 School & stationery
Pokémon Pikachu backpack
€8.99School & stationery
Pokémon sports backpack
€19.99Polar hot water bottle, cream
€5.99Textiles
Polyester blanket, beige, 200 x 230 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Polyester sponge mop
€4.99 Kitchen & dining
Porcelain plate with bamboo handle, 32 cm
€7.99Kitchen & dining
Porcelain plate with bamboo handle, 35 cm
€8.99


















































