- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Kitchen & dining
Portable spoon and fork
€6.99Kitchen & dining
Portable spoon and fork
€6.99- Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Poster to paint with a brush, dinosaurs
€4.99 - Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Poster to paint with a brush, Kawaii
€4.99 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Potpourri, cinnamon, 200 g
€2.49 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Potpourri, jasmine, 200 g
€2.49 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Potpourri, lavender, 200 g
€2.49 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Potpourri, ocean, 200 g
€2.49 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Potpourri, vanilla, 200 g
€2.49 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Printed ceramic and bamboo soap dish, 12.3 x 8.3 x 2.3 cm
€3.49 Bathroom
Printed microfibre bath mat, 45 x 75 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Puppy Life dental dog toy set
€4.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Puppy training pads, 40 x 50 cm, pack of 12 + 3
€2.99 Dogs
Puppy training pads, 40 x 50 cm, pack of 30 + 5
€5.99- Up to €5
Candles & scents
Purple pillar candle, 6 x 8 cm
€2.29 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Purple pillar candle, 9 x 15 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
PVC cling book covering, 2 m x 45 cm
€0.99 - Up to €5
Rack, 31 x 23 cm
€3.49 Kitchen & dining
Rainbow silicone food moulds, pack of 6
€6.99Candles & scents
Rattan candle holder
€12.99Bathroom
Rectangular bathroom mat, pearl pile, 40 x 60 cm
€5.99Bathroom
Rectangular bathroom rug, pink pile, 40 x 60 cm
€5.99Dogs
Rectangular pet bed, S
€12.99Textiles
Rectangular rug, pink, 60 x 90 cm
€9.99- Free delivery
Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised pattern, 120 x 170 cm
€54.99 Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised texture, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Home & decor
Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, cream, large
€9.99Home & decor
Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, off-white, medium
€7.99Home & decor
Rectangular straw centrepiece
€6.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Rectangular wire napkin holder, 14 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Rectangular woven basket with handles
€3.49 Textiles
Red cushion, 45 x 45 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Candles & scents
Red pillar candle, 6 x 8 cm
€2.29 - Up to €5
Candles & scents
Red pillar candle, 9 x 15 cm
€4.99 Home & decor
Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 14 x 5 x 14 cm
€11.99Home & decor
Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 22 x 8 x 21 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Resin heron figurine, 15 x 7.5 x 31.5 cm
€24.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Resin plant pot, pearl, 25 x 25 x 70 cm
€89.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Resin zebra figurine, 9 x 6 x 7 cm
€4.99 School & stationery
Reusable A4 whiteboard with marker
€8.99Kitchen & dining
Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, bulldog and shark
€11.99Kitchen & dining
Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, cat and unicorn
€11.99Kitchen & dining
Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, dinosaur and lion
€11.99Kitchen & dining
Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, panda and bear
€11.99Bathroom
Revelo bath mat, microfibre, light green stone, 50 x 80 cm
€8.99Cats
Reversible cardboard cat scratcher with catnip, 35 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white and speckled brown, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99

















































