- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Up to €5
School & stationery
Sticky planner notes
€0.79 Home & decor
Storage box with lid and wheels, 80 L
€14.99Home & decor
Storage box with lid, 60 L
€14.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Straight pet nail scissors, 12.3 x 4.5 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Super glue, pack of 3
€0.99 Home & decor
Table clock
€14.99Kitchen & dining
Tall tin with bamboo lid, spaghetti
€6.99- Up to €5
Bathroom
Taupe Ceralia ceramic soap dispenser, smooth, soft touch, 7.5 x 19 cm
€4.99 Textiles
Taupe Feline faux fur rectangular rug, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Taupe smooth ceramic cup, soft touch, Ø 7.5 x 10.5 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Taupe smooth ceramic soap dish, Soft Touch, 13.5 x 9.5 x 2.5 cm
€3.49 Textiles
Teal cushion, 45 x 45 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Bathroom
Tendresse towel, plain terry, indigo, 50 x 90 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
Dogs
Tennis balls for dogs, pack of 3
€2.49 Toys & crafts
The Lion King puzzle, 104 pieces
€5.99Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, anthracite and wood
€9.99- Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, black
€3.99 Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, black and wood
€9.99- Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, grey
€3.99 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, white
€3.99 Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, white and wood
€9.99- Up to €5
Toilet sponge, 5 x 12 x 1 cm
€0.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
TPR dog toy, 13.5 x 5 x 5 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Triangle stickers, 2 cm
€0.79 Home & decor
Triangular coffee table, black and natural
€29.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Two-tier glass and wood table
€119.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Unicorn pencil case
€0.99 Candles & scents
Vanilla fragrance set, 6 pieces
€5.99Home & decor
Vase, 13.5 x 12.5 cm, 6 assorted
€6.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, Cosmos
€6.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, dinosaurs
€6.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, Kawaii
€6.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, Lily
€6.99- Up to €5
Dogs
Vetfield chlorhexidine wipes, pack of 40
€2.99 Dogs
Vetfield Lagoon training pads, 60 x 60 cm, pack of 30
€9.99Dogs
Vetfield Lagoon training pads, 60 x 90 cm, pack of 30
€13.99Home & decor
Vintage LED bulb, 150 mm
€14.99Home & decor
Wall clock
€19.99Home & decor
Wall clock
€7.99Home & decor
Wall clock
€7.99Home & decor
Wall clock, 30 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Wall clock, 30 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Wall clock, 30 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Wall clock, 50 cm
€24.99Waste bin, anthracite and wood, 5 L
€12.99Textiles
Waterproof cushion, 45 x 45 cm
€8.99Textiles
Waterproof cushion, 45 x 45 cm, design 10
€8.99Textiles
Waterproof cushion, 45 x 45 cm, design 14
€8.99

















































