- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Up to €5
Cats
Cat toy, LED laser pointer, 6.9 x 1.3 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Cats
Cat toy, long-tailed mouse, 22 x 2.5 cm, pack of 2
€2.99 - Up to €5
Cats
Cat toy, rope ball on a stick, 16 x 5 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Cats
Cat toy, rope with feathers, 7.5 x 4 cm
€1.49 Cats
Cat tunnel, 50 x 25 cm
€9.99Cats
Catfield clumping cat litter, finest quartz, 15 L
€18.99Cats
Catfield tofu cat litter, green tea, 6 L
€9.99Cats
Catfield tofu cat litter, lavender, 6 L
€9.99- Up to €5
Cats
Catnip balls, pack of 3, 3.2 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Cegasa instant adhesive, 3 x 1 g
€3.49 Kitchen & dining
Celebration decanter, 1700 cc
€11.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Cement-coloured ceramic vase, 3 assorted
€3.99 Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, bishop, 20 cm
€5.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, king, 26 cm
€8.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, knight, 17 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, pawn, 14 cm
€4.99 Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, rook, 16 cm
€5.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess queen piece, 22 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Ceramic hob scraper, stainless steel, 13.5 cm
€1.99 Toys & crafts
Ceramic money box
€5.99Toys & crafts
Ceramic money box, bear
€5.99- Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Ceramic piggy bank
€3.99 Toys & crafts
Ceramic unicorn money box
€5.99Home & decor
Champagne lamp with ceramic base, 47.5 cm
€21.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Cheese slicer, 19 cm
€2.79 Toys & crafts
Children's art smock, animals
€5.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Children's reward chart with stickers
€1.49 Home & decor
Christmas lights, red, 240 lights, 16 m
€5.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Christmas lights, white, 100 lights, 9 m
€3.99 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Circle stickers, 2 cm
€0.79 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Citrus juicer, 480 ml, assorted colours
€1.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Clear adhesive tape dispenser
€0.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Closed plastic box for 12 eggs
€1.99 - Up to €5
Coat hanger
€1.49 - Up to €5
Coat hanger
€1.49 Kitchen & dining
Coffee maker, 6 cups, Black Rose collection
€12.99Kitchen & dining
Coffee maker, 6 cups, Sahara collection
€12.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Coloured foil paper pad, A4, 10 sheets
€0.79 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Coloured sticky dots, 1.2 cm, 4 x 77
€0.79 - Up to €5
Cats
Colourful octopus for cats
€3.99 Textiles
Compressed cushion with piping, printed polyester, Palpito Blanc, 40 x 40 cm
€6.99Candles & scents
Conical candlestick with macramé handle
€14.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Cooking spoon, 34 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Coral plant pot, beige, ø17.5 x 13.7 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Coral vase, taupe, 28 x 12 x 9 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Cats
Cork cat toy with feathers, 20 x 2 cm
€1.49 Kitchen & dining
Corkscrew, 18.5 cm
€5.99Corner shelf, 285 x 170 x 485 mm
€5.99

















































