Home & decor
222 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
Freestanding coat stand, 42 x 167 cm
€9.99Artificial plant, 40 cm
€7.99Artificial plant, 50 cm
€15.99Orchid, 28 cm
€9.99Orchid, 53 cm
€29.99White and gold ceramic lamp, 43 cm
€19.99White lamp with ceramic base, 34.5 cm
€14.99White ceramic lamp, 42.5 cm
€17.99- Up to €5
Parma Emeraude adhesive wall sticker, 30.5 x 25 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Black metro adhesive sticker, 30.5 x 25 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Parma adhesive sticker, light green, 30.5 x 25 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Green Zellige adhesive sticker, 30.5 x 25 cm
€2.99 Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 14 x 5 x 14 cm
€11.99Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 22 x 8 x 21 cm
€24.99Black and gold resin figure, hands crossed, 10 x 15 x 20 cm
€17.99Black and gold resin figure, two hands, 10 x 14 x 20 cm
€17.99Black and gold resin figure, one hand, 10 x 14 x 19 cm
€17.99Black and gold resin female figure, 11 x 10 x 22 cm
€18.99White sculpted sand-finish ceramic vase, 12 x 12 x 20.5 cm
€9.99White sculpted sand-finish ceramic vase, 19 x 19 x 25.5 cm
€19.99- Up to €5
MDF key holder with cord, Home house design, 29.7 x 12 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
MDF sign, Home house design, 28 x 4 x 13 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
MDF key holder with cord, Home tree design, 29.5 x 14 cm
€3.49 Love ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 cm
€4.99 Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 x 19 cm
€7.99Beige Oleiro ceramic vase, 11.5 x 11.5 x 24.5 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Grey Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 cm
€4.99 Yellow Oleiro ceramic vase, 10.5 x 10.5 x 19 cm
€7.99Brown Oleiro ceramic vase, 11.5 x 11.5 x 24.5 cm
€9.99White sand-finish ceramic vase, 7 x 22 cm, 3 assorted
€6.99- Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, onion shape, white and speckled brown, 9.5 x 9 x 9 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white and speckled brown, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99 Ribbed ceramic vase, tapered, white and speckled brown, 13.7 x 9 x 9 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, onion shape, white, 9.5 x 9 x 9 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Ribbed ceramic vase, cup shape, white, 11.2 x 9 x 9 cm
€4.99 Home ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99- Up to €5
Beige textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 12.5 cm
€4.99 Beige textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 18.5 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Grey textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 12.5 cm
€4.99 Yellow textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 9.5 x 9.5 x 18.5 cm
€7.99Brown textured cylindrical ceramic vase, 10 x 10 x 26 cm
€9.99Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, cream, large
€9.99Rectangular sand-finish ceramic vase, off-white, medium
€7.99- Up to €5
Square sand-finish ceramic vase, salmon, small
€4.99 Gold ceramic pineapple, 19 cm
€8.99Decorative feather ceramic vase, white and gold, 24 x 16 cm
€12.99White and gold decorative swan, 14 x 6 x 14 cm
€11.99


















































