Kitchen & dining
274 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
3-piece bamboo appetiser set
€7.99- Up to €5
4-in-1 multi-purpose opener, 22 cm
€2.29 - Free delivery
8-in-1 food processor, Sahara collection
€99.99 - Up to €5
Adjustable measuring spoon, 16 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Adjustable round cake slicer, 7 layers, 16 cm
€2.49 Airtight jar Bormioli Fido 2000
€7.99Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 1000 ml
€5.99Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 1500 ml
€6.99- Up to €5
Airtight jar Bormioli Fido, 500
€4.99 Aluminium pudding mould with lid, Orbita Económico no. 18
€9.99- Up to €5
Amber Pasabahce stemmed glass, 460 cc
€2.49 - Up to €5
Amber patterned ceramic tumbler, 7 x 10.7 cm
€3.49 Animal pancake pan, 7 moulds, 26 cm, Sahara collection
€24.99Animal pancake pan, Black Rose, 26 cm
€24.99Aurora plate, 31.5 cm
€5.99Bamboo bread basket
€16.99- Up to €5
Bamboo egg box for 12 eggs, 40 cm
€3.99 Bamboo grater with container
€5.99Bamboo rack for 6 bottles
€17.99- Up to €5
Bamboo spatula with silicone handle, 30.5 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Bamboo spatula with silicone handle, 30.5 cm
€1.99 Bamboo spice rack with 10 jars
€6.99Bamboo wine rack for 16 bottles
€27.99Beige steel utensil holder
€5.99- Up to €5
Bistro glass, 175 cc
€1.29 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, 225 cc
€1.49 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, 270 cc
€1.69 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, 290 cc
€1.29 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, 395 cc
€1.49 - Up to €5
Bistro glass, short stem, 400 cc
€1.99 - Up to €5
Bistro mini stemmed glass, 60 cc
€1.19 Black double utensil holder with handle
€8.99Black marble cheese board
€10.99Bormioli Grangusto plate, 27 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Bormioli Iris glass, 295 ml
€0.79 - Up to €5
Bormioli Parma dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Parma soup plate, 23 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Prima dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Bormioli Toledo dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 Borosilicate glass casserole, 2000 ml
€9.99- Up to €5
Boston Pasabahce shot glass, 30 ml
€0.99 - Up to €5
Boston Shots glass, 28 cc, tapered
€1.19 - Up to €5
Boston Shots glass, 40 cc
€0.99 Bread bin, anthracite
€14.99Bread box, beige
€14.99Bread box, taupe
€14.99- Up to €5
Carving fork, 35 cm
€2.99 Celebration decanter, 1700 cc
€11.99


















































