Kitchen & dining
274 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
- Up to €5
Ceramic hob scraper, stainless steel, 13.5 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Cheese slicer, 19 cm
€2.79 - Up to €5
Citrus juicer, 480 ml, assorted colours
€1.79 - Up to €5
Closed plastic box for 12 eggs
€1.99 Coffee maker, 6 cups, Black Rose collection
€12.99Coffee maker, 6 cups, Sahara collection
€12.99- Up to €5
Cooking spoon, 34 cm
€2.99 Corkscrew, 18.5 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Crinkle cutter for potatoes and vegetables, stainless steel, 8.5 cm
€1.79 Cup with straw, Ábaco
€10.99Cup with straw, Ábaco
€10.99Cup with straw, Ábaco
€10.99Cutlery holder, 6 holes
€14.99Cutlery set with case, 24 pieces
€35.99Decorated tableware set, round, 18 pieces
€34.99Decorated tableware set, square, 18 pieces
€34.99- Up to €5
Delicate sponge, pack of 3
€0.99 - Up to €5
Diamond-cut decanter, 900 ml
€4.99 - Up to €5
Double-blade slicer with wooden handle, 13.5 cm
€4.99 Double-walled electric kettle, Sahara collection
€24.99Electric kitchen scale, 5 kg
€29.99Electric steamer, 6 L, Black Rose collection
€39.99Emoji pancake pan, 26 cm
€24.99Emoji pancake pan, 7 moulds, 26 cm, Sahara collection
€24.99EVA freezer and yoghurt tubes, animals, pack of 12
€11.99- Up to €5
Food cover, 30 cm
€2.49 - Up to €5
Garlic press, 20.5 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Glass container Bormioli Frigoverre, 450 cc
€3.79 Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99Glass dispenser
€5.99Glass food jars, 120 ml, pack of 6
€13.99Glass jar, 1070 ml
€5.99Glass jar, 1400 ml
€6.99Glass jar, 1850 ml
€7.99- Up to €5
Glass jar, 500 ml
€4.99 - Up to €5
Glass jar, 750 ml
€4.99 Glass rotating dish with stand, 32 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Glass spice jar, 150 ml
€1.99 Gold chrome fruit bowl, 32 x 16.5 x 6.5 cm
€8.99Grill pan with lid, 28 cm, Eternal collection
€49.99- Up to €5
Icing syringe, plastic, 17.5 cm
€1.99 Jar with lid, Elips, 1000 cc
€5.99Jar with lid, Elips, 1500 cc
€6.99Kettle with glass lid, 3 L, Sahara collection
€19.99- Up to €5
Kinvara bamboo and acrylic butter dish
€3.49 Kitchen scales with bowl
€16.99Kitchen scales with bowl, Sahara collection
€16.99

















































