Kitchen & dining
274 items, VAT included. Free collection at Ria Shopping.
- Up to €5
Potato masher, 27 cm
€2.99 Rainbow silicone food moulds, pack of 6
€6.99- Up to €5
Ravioli and pasty press mould, plastic, 15 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Rectangular wire napkin holder, 14 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Rectangular woven basket with handles
€3.49 Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, bulldog and shark
€11.99Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, cat and unicorn
€11.99Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, dinosaur and lion
€11.99Reusable EVA bags, pack of 4, panda and bear
€11.99- Free delivery
Rose Gold cast iron casserole, 24 cm
€54.99 - Free delivery
Rose Gold cast iron shallow casserole, 26 cm
€54.99 - Up to €5
Round bread basket, beige, 20 x 20 x 7 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Round jute and cotton placemat, 35 cm
€3.99 Round stain-resistant tablecloth, blue, 140 cm
€6.99Round stain-resistant tablecloth, grey, 140 cm
€6.99Salt pot with wooden lid, white, 13 x 12 x 11 cm
€8.99Satin chrome fruit bowl, 28 x 28 x 12.5 cm
€8.99Serving set, 4 pieces
€12.99Set of 3 ceramic appetiser bowls on a bamboo tray, white
€8.99Set of 4 white ceramic coffee cups with bamboo saucers
€12.99- Up to €5
Set of 6 Alanya glasses, 200 ml
€3.99 Set of 6 silicone straws, animals, with cleaning brush
€8.99- Up to €5
Silicone biscuit stamp, 6 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Silicone brush with bottle, 11.5 cm
€1.79 - Up to €5
Silicone chocolate and butter melting pot, 9 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Silicone ice lolly mould, 14.5 cm
€4.49 - Up to €5
Silicone icing pen, 15 cm
€1.49 Silicone mug, bear
€11.99Silicone mug, bear
€11.99Silicone spoon and fork set, caterpillar
€7.99- Up to €5
Silicone spoon rest, 24 cm
€2.79 Silver kitchen trolley with 3 baskets
€14.99- Up to €5
Slate appetiser board, 50 x 15 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Slotted bamboo spatula with silicone handle, 30.5 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Slotted bamboo spoon with silicone handle, 30.5 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Slotted spatula, 35 cm
€2.99 Small round iron pan with bamboo tray
€7.99Small square iron frying pan with bamboo tray
€7.99Snack pot, bulldog
€6.99Snack pot, cat
€6.99Snack pot, dinosaur
€6.99Snack pot, shark
€6.99Snackle Box, 4 compartments
€7.49Snackle Box, 4 compartments
€7.49Snackle Box, mini
€10.99Snackle Box, mini
€10.99Snackle Box, mini
€10.99Snackle Box, regular
€12.99











































