- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Free delivery
Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum Light & Senior dog food, 12 kg
€62.99 Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum puppy food, 3 kg
€25.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum small breed dog food, 3 kg
€25.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum small breed dog food, sardine, 3 kg
€23.99Dogs
HappyOne senior dog food, 10 kg
€26.99Home & decor
Home ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99Textiles
Iliade eyelet curtain with pompoms, white, cotton and polyester, 140 x 240 cm
€22.99Textiles
Laurine 3-piece bedding set, plain, 260 x 240 cm, for a 180 cm bed
€49.99Textiles
Light grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch backpack, 39 x 29 x 9 cm
€26.99Toys & crafts
Lola dolls’ house
€22.99Home & decor
Love ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99School & stationery
Marvel Comics school backpack, 41 cm
€27.99Kitchen & dining
Metal bread bin, grey, 33.6 x 20 x 15.7 cm
€28.99Home & decor
Metal plant pot, 26 x 30 cm
€39.99School & stationery
Minecraft school backpack, 42 cm
€29.99Home & decor
Mirror with black frame, 100 x 30 cm
€24.99Kitchen & dining
Mixer with stand, Sahara collection
€29.99- Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Acqua dog food, deep ocean tuna, 12 kg
€64.99 - Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Angus Grasslands dog food, lamb, 12 kg
€59.99 Cats
Naturea Barong food for sterilised cats, salmon, 1.6 kg
€21.99Cats
Naturea Bastet sterilised cat food, free range chicken, 1.6 kg
€21.99- Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Iberian dog food, wild boar, 12 kg
€57.99 - Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Mare dog food, salmon, 12 kg
€59.99 Cats
Naturea Miacis sterilised cat food, salmon, chicken, rabbit and anchovies, 1.6 kg
€21.99Home & decor
Orchid, 53 cm
€29.99School & stationery
Pastel cabin backpack
€29.99- Free delivery
Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised pattern, 120 x 170 cm
€54.99 Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised texture, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Home & decor
Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 22 x 8 x 21 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Resin heron figurine, 15 x 7.5 x 31.5 cm
€24.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Resin plant pot, pearl, 25 x 25 x 70 cm
€89.99 - Free delivery
Kitchen & dining
Rose Gold cast iron casserole, 24 cm
€54.99 - Free delivery
Kitchen & dining
Rose Gold cast iron shallow casserole, 26 cm
€54.99 Home & decor
Round decorative vase, white with gold stripes, 28 x 7.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Textiles
Rug, 140 x 200 cm
€34.99Textiles
Shaggy rug, basic colours, 133 x 195 cm
€39.99Dogs
Simple Solution stain and odour remover for patios and decks
€24.99Home & decor
Simple wall clock
€32.99Slim pedal bin, grey, 40 L
€21.99Textiles
Taupe Feline faux fur rectangular rug, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Home & decor
Triangular coffee table, black and natural
€29.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Two-tier glass and wood table
€119.99 Home & decor
Wall clock, 50 cm
€24.99Textiles
White bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Home & decor
White ceramic plate with gold stripes
€24.99Home & decor
White lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Home & decor
Wide black plastic chair with wooden legs
€29.99


















































