- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Home & decor
Gold resin elephant, 18 cm
€21.99Home & decor
White ceramic plate with gold stripes
€24.99Kitchen & dining
Emoji pancake pan, 26 cm
€24.99Kitchen & dining
Animal pancake pan, Black Rose, 26 cm
€24.99- Free delivery
Kitchen & dining
Rose Gold cast iron casserole, 24 cm
€54.99 Cats
Naturea Barong food for sterilised cats, salmon, 1.6 kg
€21.99- Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Mare dog food, salmon, 12 kg
€59.99 - Free delivery
Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum adult dog food, 12 kg
€59.99 Toys & crafts
Lola dolls’ house
€22.99Kitchen & dining
Metal bread bin, grey, 33.6 x 20 x 15.7 cm
€28.99Slim pedal bin, grey, 40 L
€21.99Home & decor
Decorative metal pot, white and silver, 20 x 14 cm
€22.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Resin plant pot, pearl, 25 x 25 x 70 cm
€89.99 - Free delivery
Home & decor
Gold resin plant pot, 33 x 33 x 70 cm
€129.99 - Free delivery
Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised pattern, 120 x 170 cm
€54.99 Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised texture, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Home & decor
Black ceiling lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Home & decor
White lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Kitchen & dining
Electric kitchen scale, 5 kg
€29.99Home & decor
Grey ceiling lamp, Ø30 cm
€27.99Eco bucket, 50 L
€35.99Home & decor
Decorative pot with lid, gold, 145 x 14.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Round decorative vase, white with gold stripes, 28 x 7.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Resin heron figurine, 15 x 7.5 x 31.5 cm
€24.99Textiles
Grey and brown bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
Anthracite grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
Light grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
White bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Home & decor
Artificial plant, 140 cm
€47.99Home & decor
Mirror with black frame, 100 x 30 cm
€24.99Kitchen & dining
Cutlery set with case, 24 pieces
€35.99Aluminium clothes airer, 18 m
€22.99Home & decor
Metal plant pot, 26 x 30 cm
€39.99Home & decor
Orchid, 53 cm
€29.99Textiles
Rug, 140 x 200 cm
€34.99Textiles
Taupe Feline faux fur rectangular rug, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Textiles
Black Flanou rectangular rug, plain flannel, 120 x 170 cm
€29.99Home & decor
Resin elephant figurine, stone and gold, 22 x 8 x 21 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Love ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99Home & decor
Home ceramic vases, set of 4
€24.99School & stationery
Minecraft school backpack, 42 cm
€29.99School & stationery
Marvel Comics school backpack, 41 cm
€27.99Dogs
HappyOne senior dog food, 10 kg
€26.99Dogs
HappyOne adult dog food, 18 kg
€31.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
3-piece set, table and 2 chairs, dark wood
€119.99 - Free delivery
Home & decor
Two-tier glass and wood table
€119.99 Home & decor
Triangular coffee table, black and natural
€29.99Kitchen & dining
Decorated tableware set, round, 18 pieces
€34.99


















































