- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Kitchen & dining
Decorated tableware set, square, 18 pieces
€34.99Kitchen & dining
Bamboo wine rack for 16 bottles
€27.99Kitchen & dining
Double-walled electric kettle, Sahara collection
€24.99- Free delivery
Kitchen & dining
8-in-1 food processor, Sahara collection
€99.99 Kitchen & dining
Mixer with stand, Sahara collection
€29.99Kitchen & dining
Electric steamer, 6 L, Black Rose collection
€39.99Kitchen & dining
Grill pan with lid, 28 cm, Eternal collection
€49.99Kitchen & dining
Animal pancake pan, 7 moulds, 26 cm, Sahara collection
€24.99Kitchen & dining
Emoji pancake pan, 7 moulds, 26 cm, Sahara collection
€24.99- Free delivery
Kitchen & dining
Rose Gold cast iron shallow casserole, 26 cm
€54.99 Home & decor
Antique-style vase, 19 x 19 x 30 cm
€29.99Home & decor
Grey ribbed plaster vase, small
€34.99Home & decor
Framed painted canvas, 60 x 90 cm
€49.99Textiles
Abelia 3-piece bedding set, white embossed microfibre, 240 x 220 cm, for a 150 cm bed
€34.99Textiles
Laurine 3-piece bedding set, plain, 260 x 240 cm, for a 180 cm bed
€49.99Textiles
Golden Sunset eyelet curtain, plain cotton, 140 x 240 cm
€22.99Textiles
Iliade eyelet curtain with pompoms, white, cotton and polyester, 140 x 240 cm
€22.99Home & decor
Champagne lamp with ceramic base, 47.5 cm
€21.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Davi glass table with wooden legs, 70 x 110 cm
€149.99 Home & decor
Wide black plastic chair with wooden legs
€29.99Textiles
Shaggy rug, basic colours, 133 x 195 cm
€39.99Home & decor
Black chair with wood-coloured legs
€39.99Cats
Naturea Bastet sterilised cat food, free range chicken, 1.6 kg
€21.99Cats
Naturea Miacis sterilised cat food, salmon, chicken, rabbit and anchovies, 1.6 kg
€21.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum small breed dog food, sardine, 3 kg
€23.99- Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Iberian dog food, wild boar, 12 kg
€57.99 - Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Angus Grasslands dog food, lamb, 12 kg
€59.99 School & stationery
Lilo & Stitch backpack, 39 x 29 x 9 cm
€26.99- Free delivery
Dogs
Naturea Acqua dog food, deep ocean tuna, 12 kg
€64.99 Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum dog food, lamb, 3 kg
€26.99- Free delivery
Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum Light & Senior dog food, 12 kg
€62.99 - Free delivery
Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum dog food, lamb, 12 kg
€66.99 Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum small breed dog food, 3 kg
€25.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum adult dog food, sardine, 3 kg
€23.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum adult dog food, 3 kg
€24.99Dogs
HappyOne Mediterraneum puppy food, 3 kg
€25.99School & stationery
Pastel cabin backpack
€29.99Dogs
Simple Solution stain and odour remover for patios and decks
€24.99Home & decor
Simple wall clock
€32.99Toys & crafts
3-level car park set
€24.99Home & decor
Wall clock, 50 cm
€24.99School & stationery
Bestie Bottle, sheep
€27.99School & stationery
Bestie Bottle, pig
€27.99School & stationery
Bestie Bottle, dog
€27.99School & stationery
Bestie Bottle, cat
€27.99School & stationery
Bestie Food Container, penguin
€29.99School & stationery
Bestie Food Container, rabbit
€29.99School & stationery
Bestie Food Container, bear
€29.99


















































