- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
- Up to €5
Dogs
Tennis balls for dogs, pack of 3
€2.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
Dog ball launcher, 46 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Dogs
Rubber chew ball, 7 cm
€3.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Gotas basket with lid, 6.6 L
€3.99 Cats
Cat tunnel, 50 x 25 cm
€9.99Cats
Round cat toy with antenna, 26 cm
€7.99- Up to €5
Cats
Metal ball with bell for cats
€1.99 - Up to €5
Cats
Colourful octopus for cats
€3.99 - Up to €5
Cats
Feather balls for cats, pack of 2
€3.99 Dogs
Flamingo with rope for dogs, 38 cm
€8.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, Cosmos
€6.99Toys & crafts
Velvet colouring book, dinosaurs
€6.99- Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Poster to paint with a brush, dinosaurs
€4.99 - Up to €5
Toys & crafts
Poster to paint with a brush, Kawaii
€4.99 Kitchen & dining
Stainless steel steamer basket, 28 cm
€5.99School & stationery
Insulated stainless steel bottle, 350 ml
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Glass container with silicone sleeve, 740 ml
€14.99Baby
Baby snack pot, Ábaco
€7.99Toys & crafts
Lola dolls’ house
€22.99- Up to €5
Lint roller, 60 sheets, assorted colours
€1.99 - Up to €5
Polyester sponge mop
€4.99 - Up to €5
Elastic multipurpose mop
€1.99 - Up to €5
Microfibre mop
€1.99 - Up to €5
Broom with handle, white and grey
€3.99 Grey slim waste bin with swing lid, 35 L
€14.99- Up to €5
Microfibre duster, 88 cm
€3.99 Microfibre mop with extendable handle, 34 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Microfibre duster, 55 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Microfibre duster, 40 cm
€2.79 - Up to €5
Microfibre duster, 30 cm
€2.79 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Delicate sponge, pack of 3
€0.99 - Up to €5
Delicate sponge, 5 x 12 x 1 cm
€0.49 - Up to €5
Lint roller refill, 60 sheets
€1.49 - Up to €5
Microfibre duster, 90 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
All-purpose sponge
€0.49 - Up to €5
Heavy-duty sponge, 5 x 12 x 1 cm
€0.89 - Up to €5
Toilet sponge, 5 x 12 x 1 cm
€0.49 - Up to €5
Microfibre cloth, 30 x 40 cm, 300 gsm
€1.19 Textiles
Polyester blanket, beige, 200 x 230 cm
€12.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Beige coral plant pot, ø12 x 9 cm
€1.49 Textiles
Curtain rod, black, 120-210 cm, ø16/19 mm
€9.99Home & decor
Diamond plant pot, beige, ø28 x 24 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Diamond plant pot, beige, ø22 x 19 cm
€3.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Coral vase, taupe, 28 x 12 x 9 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Coral plant pot, beige, ø17.5 x 13.7 cm
€3.99 Home & decor
Diamond plant pot, grey, ø 32.5 x 28.5 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Diamond plant pot, white, ø15 x 13 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Pear plant pot, beige, 16.6 x 16.6 x 15 cm
€2.99
















































