- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
School & stationery
Bluey Puppy triple pencil case, purple, 22 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Avengers pencil case
€4.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Capybara notebook, 48 pages, 2 assorted
€2.99 Home & decor
White and gold decorative owl, 9.5 x 9.5 x 14 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Decorative cat, 20 x 7 x 12.5 cm
€9.99Dogs
HappyOne senior dog food, 10 kg
€26.99Dogs
HappyOne junior dog food, 4 kg
€11.99Cats
HappyOne cat food, salmon, rice and peas, 2 kg
€7.99Cats
HappyOne adult cat food, chicken, tuna and peas, 2 kg
€7.99Dogs
HappyOne adult dog food, high energy, 4 kg
€11.99Dogs
HappyOne adult dog food, 4 kg
€9.99Dogs
HappyOne adult dog food, 18 kg
€31.99Dogs
Pet mattress, XL, 88 x 112 cm
€17.99Dogs
Pet mattress, S, 43 x 58 cm
€6.99Dogs
Foam pet mattress, 65 x 95 x 5 cm
€17.99- Up to €5
School & stationery
Cegasa instant adhesive, 3 x 1 g
€3.49 - Up to €5
School & stationery
Super glue, pack of 3
€0.99 Dogs
FIFA hollow ball with EZ Grip'n'Throw rope, 5.5 x 18 cm
€6.99Dogs
FIFA football stick dog toy, 15 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Dogs
FIFA Power Spike ball, 8 cm
€4.99 Textiles
Waterproof cushion, 45 x 45 cm, design 14
€8.99Textiles
Waterproof cushion, 45 x 45 cm, design 10
€8.99Home & decor
Wide glass vase, 30 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Narrow glass vase, 26 cm
€4.99 - Up to €5
Home & decor
Wide-base glass vase
€3.49 Home & decor
Glass vase, 30 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
White fabric plant pot with bow, 10 x 10 cm
€2.49 Home & decor
Oval vase, 4 assorted
€6.99Home & decor
Large terracotta cup-shaped vase with leaves, 17 x 25 cm
€6.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Cement-coloured ceramic vase, 3 assorted
€3.99 Kitchen & dining
Black marble cheese board
€10.99- Up to €5
Candles & scents
Round candle holder, diamond pattern, 2 assorted
€1.99 Home & decor
Round wooden stand, 39 cm diameter
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Bamboo rack for 6 bottles
€17.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
3-piece set, table and 2 chairs, dark wood
€119.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Glass spice jar, 150 ml
€1.99 Kitchen & dining
Bamboo grater with container
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Beige steel utensil holder
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Cutlery holder, 6 holes
€14.99Kitchen & dining
Black double utensil holder with handle
€8.99Kitchen & dining
Small round iron pan with bamboo tray
€7.99Kitchen & dining
Wine aerator
€9.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Two-tier glass and wood table
€119.99 Home & decor
Triangular coffee table, black and natural
€29.99Kitchen & dining
Decorated tableware set, round, 18 pieces
€34.99Kitchen & dining
Decorated tableware set, square, 18 pieces
€34.99Home & decor
Vintage LED bulb, 150 mm
€14.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Natural placemat with black edge, 30 cm
€2.99


















































