- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, black and wood
€9.99- Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, black
€3.99 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, grey
€3.99 - Up to €5
Bathroom
Toilet brush with holder, white
€3.99 Textiles
Mattress protector, 180 x 200 + 25 cm
€19.99- Up to €5
Textiles
Navy blue cushion, 40 x 40 cm
€4.49 - Up to €5
Textiles
Brown cushion, 40 x 40 cm
€4.49 Black pedal bin, 5 L
€8.99Bathroom
White pedal bin, 5 L
€8.99Slim pedal bin, grey, 40 L
€21.99- Up to €5
Lint roller, 60 sheets, with 2 refills, assorted colours
€2.49 - Up to €5
Textiles
Beige cushion, 40 x 40 cm
€4.49 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bistro glass, 175 cc
€1.29 Kitchen & dining
Bread bin, anthracite
€14.99Plastic pedal bin, grey, 30 l
€14.99Home & decor
Decorative metal pot, white and silver, 20 x 14 cm
€22.99Home & decor
Picture frame, 10 x 15 cm
€5.99- Free delivery
Home & decor
Resin plant pot, pearl, 25 x 25 x 70 cm
€89.99 - Free delivery
Home & decor
Gold resin plant pot, 33 x 33 x 70 cm
€129.99 - Free delivery
Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised pattern, 120 x 170 cm
€54.99 Textiles
Rectangular rug, plain with raised texture, 120 x 170 cm
€44.99Home & decor
Black ceiling lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Home & decor
White lamp, 42.5 x 18 cm
€29.99Textiles
Teal cushion, 45 x 45 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Piacaba ceramic plant pot, smooth, soft touch, taupe, Ø 10.5 x 38.5 cm
€9.99Smooth ceramic Ceralia, soft touch, white, Ø 10.5 x 38.5 cm
€9.99Kitchen & dining
Salt pot with wooden lid, white, 13 x 12 x 11 cm
€8.99Kitchen & dining
Celebration decanter, 1700 cc
€11.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bistro glass, 395 cc
€1.49 Toys & crafts
Ceramic money box, bear
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Satin chrome fruit bowl, 28 x 28 x 12.5 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bistro glass, 225 cc
€1.49 Home & decor
MDF tray, white with cream base and white flowers, 34 x 24 cm
€8.99Kitchen & dining
Jar with lid, Elips, 1000 cc
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Jar with lid, Elips, 1500 cc
€6.99Bathroom
Rectangular bathroom rug, pink pile, 40 x 60 cm
€5.99Bathroom
Rectangular bathroom mat, pearl pile, 40 x 60 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bistro glass, 270 cc
€1.69 Kitchen & dining
Electric kitchen scale, 5 kg
€29.99Home & decor
Artificial orchid, 33 cm
€14.99Kitchen & dining
Glass dispenser
€5.99Textiles
Rectangular rug, pink, 60 x 90 cm
€9.99- Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur cover, light pink, with pom-poms
€4.99 - Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur and pom-poms, dusty pink
€4.99 - Up to €5
Hot water bottle with fur cover, sea green, with pom-poms
€4.99 Green fleece hot water bottle
€5.99Grey fleece hot water bottle
€5.99Pink Polar hot water bottle
€5.99


















































