- Home
- All items
All items
The whole shop: 1226 items, VAT included.
Polar hot water bottle, cream
€5.99Home & decor
Gold and cream wall clock, 30.5 cm
€7.99Home & decor
Grey ceiling lamp, Ø30 cm
€27.99Home & decor
Grey ceiling lamp
€19.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Resin zebra figurine, 9 x 6 x 7 cm
€4.99 Eco bucket, 50 L
€35.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh rectangular cake container
€4.99 Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh square cake box
€5.99Kitchen & dining
Lock&Fresh round cake box
€5.99Home & decor
Decorative pot with lid, gold, 145 x 14.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Round decorative vase, white with gold stripes, 28 x 7.5 x 25.5 cm
€24.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess queen piece, 22 cm
€6.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, rook, 16 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, pawn, 14 cm
€4.99 Home & decor
Silver wrinkled ceramic decorative plate, 25 cm
€19.99Home & decor
Decorative box with 4 drawers, wood and white, 22 x 22 x 9.7 cm
€11.99Home & decor
Resin heron figurine, 15 x 7.5 x 31.5 cm
€24.99Painted clothes airer, 18 m
€13.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, knight, 17 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Blue and grey broom and dustpan with handle
€3.99 Home & decor
Gold decorative plant pot, 16 x 16 x 15 cm
€17.99- Up to €5
White and grey window squeegee, 27 x 27 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Space glass, 265 ml
€0.89 - Up to €5
Dustpan and brush, white and grey
€1.49 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bormioli Parma soup plate, 23 cm
€2.99 - Up to €5
Laundry bag for delicates, 50 x 60 cm
€1.99 - Up to €5
Laundry bag for delicates, 40 x 50 cm
€1.79 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bormioli Parma dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 Bathroom
Black Essencia shower curtain with hooks, plain polyester, 180 x 200 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Delicates wash bag, 30 x 40 cm
€1.49 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bormioli Toledo dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 Green pepper mill
€6.99- Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Bormioli Prima dessert plate, 20 cm
€2.99 Textiles
Red cushion, 45 x 45 cm
€7.99Kitchen & dining
Bormioli Grangusto plate, 27 cm
€6.99Textiles
Grey and brown bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
Anthracite grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
Light grey bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Textiles
White bedspread, 190 g, 230 x 250 cm
€39.99Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, king, 26 cm
€8.99- Up to €5
Piassava
€4.99 Home & decor
Ceramic chess piece, bishop, 20 cm
€5.99- Up to €5
Broom with handle, white and grey
€4.99 Kitchen & dining
Organiser, set of 6 pieces
€5.99- Up to €5
Broom with handle, white and grey
€4.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Organiser drawer
€4.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Paper bowl, 6 x 12 cm, pack of 20
€2.99 - Up to €5
Kitchen & dining
Wooden knife, 16 cm, pack of 25
€1.29


















































